Saree Petticoat500500
Saree Fall & Pico150150
Saree Tassel Knots250550
Saree Backing600600
Saree Border650650
Extra Border for Saree350350
Saree Finishing200200
BlousesWithout LiningWith Lining
Princess Blouse (Basic)600700
Darted / Bombay Blouse (Basic)800900
Princess Blouse (Finished)750850
Darted / Bombay Blouse (Finished)800900
Patterned Blouse (Simple)12001500
Patterned Blouse (Complicated)15001800
Shirt (Basic)11001100
Patterend Shirt (Simple)13001300
Patterned Shirt (Complex)18001800
TopsWithout LiningWith Lining
Basic Kurta700800
Patterned Kurta (Simple)9001000
Patterned Kurta (Complex)12001400
Basic Anarkali18002000
Circular Anarkali / Gown / Frock16001850
18 Kali Anarkali22002500
Simple Patterned Gown25002800
Complex Patterned Gown48004800
Bridal Gown85008500
Patterned Frock (Simple)22002500
Patterned Frock (Complex)44004400
BottomsWithout LiningWith Lining
Salwar500700
Chudidhar500700
Palazzo500700
Circular Palazzo700900
Patiyala Salwar800950
Trousers / Straight Pants8501300
Pleated Lehenga12001400
Kali Lehenga14001700
Gazing Lehenga8001000
Circular Lehenga8501000
Patterned Lehenga (Simple)19002200
Patterned Lehenga (Complex)42004500
Skirt (Basic)8501000
Skirt (Patterned)30003500
Basic Kurti + Chudidhar / Salwar / Palazzo1200950
Basic Kurti + Straight Pants / Trousers15501200
Princess Blouse + Circular Lehenga + Dupatta Finishing16201200
Princess Blouse + Basic Skirt14501200
Twining DressAs per pricelist25% Discount
Capes (Simple)550800
Capes (Complex)22002800
Jackets (Simple)15001900
Jackets (Complex)22002800
Basic Tightening250250
Basic Loosening300300
Sleeves Length / Legs Length150150
Dress Length250250
Full Alterations – Jackets / Tops / Blouses950950
Full Alterations – Gown850850
Full Alterations – Anarkalis / Lehengas / Trousers13001300